2014 Berri Hotel Murray Man
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Leaderboard
Course Map
Details
9 Nov 2014
HyperLink
Page 1 of 1 (47 items)
Pos
Race No
Fav
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Swim
Cycle
Run
1629Harry Snodgrass31:26Junior1Male1  5:5612:5510:48
2626Thomas Oates32:26Junior2Male2  5:1314:2010:39
3617Aiden Maher33:15Junior3Male3  6:0713:2211:58
4612Ruby Hickman35:13Junior1Female1  4:5717:2311:19
5637Ray Partridge35:27AG1Male4 Dial 0005:3915:2612:52
6610Jonah George38:06Junior4Male5  5:3217:2312:33
7623Kyle Miller38:19Junior5Male6  6:5715:5512:24
8636Stephen Corns38:20AG2Male7  7:0316:4612:06
9609Marlee George38:44AG1Female2  5:2817:0513:59
10611Sue George39:27AG2Female3  6:3517:5912:25
11604Edward Chipperfield39:40Junior6Male8  7:0119:519:39
12635Samuel Thomas39:41Junior7Male9  5:3517:5014:04
13624Henry Miller40:03Junior8Male10  7:0116:4513:12
14607Morgan Edwards41:16Junior9Male11  6:1419:3913:04
15615Hugo Jordan41:19Junior10Male12  5:2919:2913:04
16622Angus Miller41:49Junior11Male13  5:5119:3213:47
17655Zach Still42:03Junior12Male14  6:0520:1113:01
18620Innes Mclaren43:07Junior13Male15  6:4919:3114:30
19631Marisa South43:53AG3Female4  6:5020:5013:46
20614Amanda Jasper45:33AG4Female5  6:5820:3814:51
21645Mitchell Brennan45:40Junior14Male16  5:5524:2713:12
22634Emma Taylor45:47AG5Female6  6:1621:3215:32
23619Hannah Maloney45:53AG6Female7  6:1221:2213:43
24642Thomas Millard46:47Junior15Male17  6:1428:0410:13
25625Georgia Nash47:09Junior2Female8  6:3521:2216:13
26606Devon Cummins47:57Junior16Male18  7:1323:4914:08
27659Tyla Pyman48:31Junior3Female9  6:4322:3016:29
28630Georgie Snodgrass'48:40Junior4Female10  5:5820:3419:39
29621Sue Mellor50:34AG7Female11  8:2317:1320:47
30613Neli Hickman50:41Junior5Female12  6:2624:4317:32
31646Abbey Fox50:42Junior6Female13  6:5323:2917:39
32603Lara Chehade51:19Junior7Female14  6:5225:5214:45
33638Jo Beccaris51:26AG8Female15  8:1923:2715:13
34618Ellen Maloney52:06AG9Female16  6:1222:0519:46
35616Max Lehman52:39Junior17Male19  7:0223:3518:50
36644Georgina Leov52:41AG10Female17  5:5524:5919:44
37640Emma Fox53:21Junior8Female18  6:5426:1216:37
38632Jim Stephenson56:30AG3Male20 Team Rangger6:3030:0215:51
39641Jim Stephenson56:35AG11Female19  6:3030:0215:56
40628Joel Palmer56:47Junior18Male21  8:0426:4618:49
41652Cassandra Mciver56:48AG12Female20  6:1127:0120:34
42627Meagan Palmer56:51AG13Female21  8:0426:4718:53
43608Zoe Furniss1:01:28Junior9Female22  7:0427:1523:21
44605Hayley-Jay Corns1:03:06Junior10Female23  7:4628:0423:54
45601Thomas Brinkley1:06:12Junior19Male22  7:4333:5219:35
46602Matthew Brinkley1:06:13AG4Male23  7:4133:4919:35
47600Michael Brinkley1:06:14AG5Male24  7:4433:5419:34
Page 1 of 1 (47 items)

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018